Happy Anniversary, Sammy!!! (#2)

My friend Kenny Lane from “Knuckle Draggin’ My Life Away ” posted a public service announcement for everyone. For more info about the fun times that were had by us with Sammy “Pink Hands” Kerodin (AKA, “III Turd”), look here, and especially read this  Courtland Grojean post.

____________________________________________________________________________________________

Well, it’s been 2 years since the judge issued his decision from when Nervous Holly & Li’l Sammy Kerodin took me to court for a restraining order and a $10,000 lawsuit because me, JC Dodge, WiscoDave, Jim Miller, Angel, and George Patton exposed him as a con man. Well, actually it’s two years tomorrow but seeing as Saturdays are my day off and I’m not one to forget an anniversary (shut up, Lisa) I figured I’d celebrate by rubbing Sammy’s nose in it today.
Yeah, I won both of those court cases – the restraining order because the dumbass didn’t have his shit together and actually had no reason to file and the lawsuit because….. well, they’re losers. Okay, I won the lawsuit because they didn’t show up for court, but still….. LOSERS!!!
What was really unbelievable and showed what a fucking hypocrite Sammy is, he harps about how evil the government is and how much he hates it but he didn’t hesitate to go crawling to it to take care of me instead of coming to me and settling it face to face. Fucking pussy.

Anyways, if you’re new to this site or if you just want to take a trip down Memory Lane, you can find my celebratory post HERE. The judge’s decision is in that post.
If you’re new and want to read what led up to the court cases, go to the top of the site here and click on the “Sam Kerodin’s House of Cards” tab for all the posts. Bring beer, lots of beer, because there’s hours of shit to read.

And where’s Sammy now?
Fuck if I know but I think he’s still stuck in St Maries Idaho running his Daycare Dojo because he’s too fucking broke to move. Heh.

____________________________________________________________________________________________

JCD

American by BIRTH, Infidel by CHOICE

Advertisements

Jedburger III Cav/Mech

Here’s one for the Moolisha Kernals, Moolisha Generals, and the IIITurd. Wonder how long it will be before this is an offered class at the “Jedburger Inn”.

H/T Wisco Dave

For reference, the IIITurd (wasn’t he gonna go Cav in the Army before they caught him lying and banned him from entry?) was already fantasizing along those lines years ago, but he called it “IIIMechanized” LOL. Most all of the web sites shown below (there were many more) are gone now, and even the “Onetimepads.codes” site that listed all the other sites is open for sale now. Guess they got expensive, huh?

Kerodinfuckup7-1

III Mech Kerodin's One time pad site2-1

Of course for nostalgia purposes,  I’d love to have the ASV I actually used and roamed Iraq in ….Just sayin.

100_0419.JPG

JCD

American by BIRTH, Infidel by CHOICE